Feb 13 / 6:00 PM AT San Angelo Central |
|||
Feb 15 / TBA VS Merkel *Clyde Tournament |
|||
Feb 15 / TBA VS Ballinger *Clyde Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 16 / TBA VS Cisco *Clyde Tournament |
|||
Feb 16 / TBA VS Jim Ned *Clyde Tournament |
|||
Feb 20 / 6:30 PM VS Midland High |
|||
|
|||
Feb 22 / 10:00 AM VS Granbury *Mansfield Tournament |
|||
Feb 22 / 2:00 PM VS Mansfield Legacy *Mansfield Tournament |
|||
Feb 23 / 11:00 AM VS Mansfield Lake Ridge *Mansfield Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 23 / 3:00 PM VS Haltom *Mansfield Tournament |
|||
Feb 24 / 9:00 AM VS Weatherford *Mansfield Tournament |
|||
Feb 24 / 2:00 PM VS Corsicana *Mansfield Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 27 / 6:30 PM VS Odessa High |
|||
Feb 29 / 10:00 AM VS Canyon Randall *Iowa Park Tournament |
|||
Feb 29 / 2:00 PM VS Springtown *Iowa Park Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Mar 01 / 2:15 PM VS Holliday *Iowa Park Tournament |
|||
Mar 01 / 5:45 PM VS Wichita Falls Rider *Iowa Park Tournament |
|||
Mar 02 / 10:45 AM VS Amarillo Caprock *Iowa Park Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Mar 02 / 4:00 PM VS Iowa Park *Iowa Park Tournament |
|||
Mar 05 / 6:30 PM VS Abilene High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Mar 09 / 12:00 PM AT Coahoma |
|||
|
|||
Mar 14 / 1:00 PM AT Abilene Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Mar 18 / 6:00 PM VS Lubbock Monterey *District 4-5A Game - Varsity Only |
|||
Mar 19 / 6:30 PM AT Lubbock High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Mar 22 / 6:30 PM AT Lubbock Coronado *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Mar 26 / 6:30 PM VS Lubbock Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Mar 28 / 6:30 PM AT Abilene High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Apr 05 / 6:30 PM VS Abilene Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Apr 09 / 6:30 PM AT Lubbock Monterey *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Apr 12 / 6:30 PM VS Lubbock High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Apr 16 / 6:00 PM VS Lubbock Coronado *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Apr 19 / 6:30 PM AT Lubbock Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Apr 26 / 12:00 PM VS Amarillo Tascosa *Class 5A Bi-District Playoff (Game 1) |
|||
|
|||
Apr 27 / 10:00 AM VS Amarillo Tascosa *Class 5A Bi-District Playoff (Game 2) |
|||
May 03 / 5:00 PM VS Canutillo *Class 5A Area Playoff (Game 1) |
|||
May 04 / 10:00 AM VS Canutillo *Class 5A Area Playoff (Game 2) |