Aug 04 / 11:30 AM AT San Angelo Central (scrimmage) *scrimmage |
|||
Aug 05 / 10:00 AM AT Aledo-Joshua-Rider (scrimmage) *scrimmage |
|||
Aug 08 / 4:00 PM AT Frenship |
|||
|
|||
Aug 08 / 7:00 PM AT Canyon Randall |
|||
Aug 11 / 9:00 AM AT Krum *Bev Ball Tournament |
|||
Aug 11 / 11:00 AM AT Llano *Bev Ball Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 11 / 12:00 PM AT Iowa Park *Bev Ball Tournament |
|||
Aug 12 / 11:00 AM AT Abilene High *Bev Ball Tournament |
|||
Aug 12 / 3:00 PM AT Frenship *Bev Ball Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 12 / 5:00 PM AT Wall *Bev Ball Tournament |
|||
Aug 15 / 6:00 PM VS Midland Legacy |
|||
Aug 17 / 3:00 PM AT Waco Midway *Granbury Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 17 / 6:00 PM AT Richland *Granbury Tournament |
|||
Aug 17 / 7:00 PM AT Burleson Centennial *Granbury Tournament |
|||
Aug 18 / 9:00 AM AT Canyon Randall *Granbury Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 18 / 10:00 AM AT Amarillo Tascosa *Granbury Tournament |
|||
Aug 18 / 12:00 PM AT Amarillo High *Granbury Tournament |
|||
Aug 19 / 9:00 AM AT Ft. Worth Paschal *Granbury Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 19 / 11:00 AM AT Granbury *Granbury Tournament |
|||
Aug 19 / 2:00 PM AT Waco Midway *Granbury Tournament |
|||
Aug 22 / 6:00 PM AT Weatherford |
|||
|
|||
Aug 25 / TBA AT Canyon Randall *Randall Invitational |
|||
Aug 25 / 3:00 PM AT Canyon High *Randall Invitational |
|||
Aug 26 / 9:00 AM AT Amarillo Tascosa *Randall Invitational |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 12:00 PM AT Ponder *Randall Invitational |
|||
Aug 29 / 4:30 PM VS Midland Christian |
|||
Aug 29 / 8:00 PM VS Clyde |
|||
|
|||
Sep 01 / 5:00 PM AT Midland High |
|||
Sep 05 / 4:00 PM VS Granbury |
|||
Sep 05 / 7:30 PM VS San Angelo Central |
|||
|
|||
Sep 08 / 5:00 PM VS *Abilene High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Sep 15 / TBA AT *Abilene Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Sep 19 / 6:00 PM VS *Lubbock Monterey *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Sep 23 / 12:00 PM VS Lubbock High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Sep 26 / 6:00 PM AT *Lubbock Coronado *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Sep 29 / 5:00 PM VS *Lubbock Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Oct 03 / 6:00 PM AT *Abilene High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Oct 10 / 6:00 PM VS *Abilene Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Oct 13 / 5:00 PM AT Lubbock Monterey *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Oct 17 / 6:00 PM VS *Lubbock High *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Oct 20 / 5:00 PM VS *Lubbock Coronado *District 4-5A Game |
|||
Oct 24 / 6:00 PM AT *Lubbock Cooper *District 4-5A Game |
|||
|
|||
Oct 31 / 6:00 PM VS Amarillo Caprock *5A Bi-District Playoffs |
|||
Nov 03 / 6:00 PM VS El Paso High *5A Area Playoffs |